Notas 2015

CONDICION FINAL
Acosta, Eugenia Romina Promoción  6
Acuña Farhat María Promociono 8
AGÜERO, DELIA INÉS: REGULAR
ALCÁNTARA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA: REGULAR
ALTAMIRANDA CARLOS ALBERTO: REGULAR
Álvarez Robles, Ana Promoción  6
Arias Lucia Isabel Promociono 7
Artaza Díaz, Roxana Promoción  6
Bezus Rubis, Yanina Gisele Promoción  7
Brito David Alejandro Promociono 6
Brito, Silvia Analía Promoción  7
BURGOS CECILIA BEATRIZ REGULAR
CABRERA. CLAUDIA FERNANDA: REGULAR
CAMPERO, EMILIA GISELLE REGULAR
Campo Ruiz, Carolina V. Promoción  7
Carabajal Monteros, Juan M. Regular
CARRILLO, VERÓNICA PATRICIA NOTA:8 PROMOCIONA
Castro, Andrés José María Promoción  6
Corrales Morales, Fernanda Promoción  7
Corzo Cano Sofía regular
CRUZ, DORIS DEL VALLE NOTA: 7 PROMOCIONA
Cruz, Fabiana Graciela Promoción  7
Díaz Barros José regular
Díaz Lobo Leticia Promociono 7
Díaz, Hugo Hernán Promoción  6
Diez, Myriam Graciela Regular
Diganchi Antonella Giselle Promociono 7
Facciolo, Brenda Regular
FADEL, MARIANO: REGULAR
FERULLO, LUCIANO: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
GARCÍA BARRAZA MARÍA LOURDES: NOTA: 9 PROMOCIONA
GARCÍA FLAVIA: NOTA: 6 PROMOCIONA
García Vera, Cintya Promoción  9
Gigena, Iris Laura Promoción  7
González Heredia, María Florencia Promoción  6
González Nahuel  regular
GONZALEZ, MARÍA FLORENCIA: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
GRAÑA VELAZCO GONZALO: REGULAR
Gutiérrez Cristian Alberto Promociono 7
HERRERÍAS MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA EMILIA: NOTA 8 PROMOCIONA
Hidalgo Lucas Hernán Promociono 6
JaBiF Matías Promociono 8
Kraling, Erwin Hubert Promoción  6
LAGORIA MERCEDES: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
LATIGANO: REGULAR
LEIVA, ERIKA DEL VALLE: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
Llampa, Carolina del Valle Regular
López Morales, Camila Promoción  8
LUNA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA: REGULAR
Luna Morales, Maximiliano Rubén Regular
Mansilla, Nadia Magalí Promoción  7
MEDINA ANA CAROLINA: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
Mercado Valdiviezo, Natalí Regular
Molina Perez Exequiel Promociono 7
Monasterio Ludmila Promociono 7
Moya, Carolina Promoción  7
Navarro María del Milagro regular
Ortiz Mayor Lucia regular
Ovejero Franco Ezequiel Promociono 9
Palacio, Pedro Regular
Palavecino, Rocío Belén Promoción  7
PERALTA LUCIANA NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
PEREZ MARIANA ELIZABETH: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
PULIDO, ANA SOFÍA: NOTA 7 NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
ROBLES REY, MARÍA MILAGRO: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
Rodríguez Cancino, Ruth Belén Regular
Rodríguez, Victoria Regular
Romero, Franco Regular
Rosales Roberto regular
Ruiz Paula  regular
RUIZ, MONICA EUGENIA: NOTA 7 PROMOCIONA
SALAZAR, MANUEL FACUNDO: NOTA 8 PROMOCIONA
SALE, DAVID EFRAÍN: NOTA 8 PROMOCIONA
Santillán, Daniela Rosa Regular
Serra Policelli Giuliana Promociono 7
Soler Lourdes Promociono 6
SOSA DANIELA HORTENCIA: NOTA: 6 PROMOCIONA
Soto Ailen  Promociono 6
VALENZUELA, MARCO: - REGULAR
Valoy Benincampi, Mariana Promoción  8
Veliz Espinosa, Nicolás Regular
Villagrán, Lourdes Daniela Promoción  7
Villareal Agostina LU 60975 Promociono 8
Villareal Agostina LU598526 Promociono 9

 Recuperatorio Parcial 2 jueves
Arias, Lucía 6
Brito, Alejandro 7
Gutiérrez, Cristian 6
Hidalgo, Lucas 6
Navarro, María 4
Rosales, Roberto 6
Ruíz, Paula 4
Recuperatorio Parcial 2 viernes
AGÜERO, DELIA INÉS 6
ALTAMIRANDA, CARLOS ALBERTO 4
CABRERA, CLAUDIA FERNANDA 7
FADEL, MARIANO 5
GONZALEZ, MARÍA FLORENCIA 4
GRAÑA VELAZCO GONZALO 4
LEIVA ERIKA 7
LUNA, GABRIELA ALEJANDRA 4
TORRENTE LEÓN 5
VALENZUELA, MARCO 5

Parcial 2 Jueves
Acuña Farhat Maria 8
Brito David   5
Corzo cano Sofia 5
Díaz Lobo Leticia 9
Díaz Barros Jose 9
Diganchi Antonella 7
Gutierrez Cristian 5
Gonzalez Nahuel 8
Jalib Matias 8
Melchert Julian 5
Medina Perez Exequiel 6
Monasterio Ludmila 7
Ortiz Mayor 4
Ovejero Franco 8
Soler Lourdes 6
Serra Policelli Giuliana  7
Soto Ailen 8
Villareal Agostina 8,DNI 39138347
Villareal Agostina 9, DNI 38508764.

Parcial 2 Miércoles
Acosta, Eugenia Romina: 3-tres
Alvarez Robles, Ana: 6-seis
Artaza Díaz, Roxana: 2-dos.
Bezus Rubis, Yanina Giselle: 5-cinco
Brito, Silvia Analía: 4-cuatro
Campo Ruiz, Carolina Vanesa: 7-siete
Castro, Andrés José Martín: 6-seis
Corrales Morales, Fernanda: 7-siete
Cruz, Fabiana: 4-cuatro
Díaz, Hugo Hernan: 6-seis
Diez, Myriam: 7-siete
Facciolo, Brenda: 2 (dos)
Garcia Vera, Cintya: 9 (nueve)
Graña Velasco, Gonzalo: 1-uno
Kraling, Erwin Hubert: 7-siete
Llampa, Carolina del Valle: 6-seis
López Morales, Camila: 9-nueve
Luna Morales, Maximiliano: 4-cuatro
Mansilla, Nadia Magalí: 8-ocho
Mercado Valdiviezo, Natalí: 8-ocho
Moya, Beatriz Carolina: 7-siete
Palacio, Pedro: 7-siete
Palavecino, Rocio Belen: 7 (siete)
Rodriguez Cancino, Ruth Belén: 5-cinco
Rodriguez Heredia, María Florencia: 4-cuatro
Romero, Franco: 5-cinco
Santillan, Daniela Rosa: 6-seis
Valoy, Mariana: 9-nueve
Veliz Espinosa, Nicolás: 4-cuatro
Villagran, Lourdes Daniela: 7-siete

Parcial 2 Viernes
ALCÁNTARA, MARÍA ALEJANDRA: 7
BURGOS, CECILIA BEATRIZ: 6
CAMPERO, EMILIA GISELLE: 4
CARRILLO, VERÓNICA PATRICIA: 9
CRUZ, DORIS DEL VALLE: 6
FERULLO, LUCIANO: 8
GARCÍA BARRAZA MARÍA LOURDES: 8
GARCÍA, FLAVIA ALEJANDRA: 6
HERRERÍAS MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA EMILIA: 8
LAGORIA, IRIS MARÍA DE LAS MERCEDES: 6
LATIGANO, FRANCO: 4
LEIVA ERIKA: 4
MEDINA ANA CAROLINA: 9
PALIZA, MARÍA CECILIA: 4
PERALTA, LUCIANA: 8
PÉREZ, MARIANA ELIZABETH: 6
PULIDO, ANA SOFÍA: 8
ROBLES REY, MARÍA MILAGRO 6
RUIZ, MONICA EUGENIA: 6
SALAZAR MANUEL FACUNDO: 8
SALE DAVID EFRAÍN: 7
SOSA, DANIELA HORTENCIA: 7
VENTURELLI ARCE MARÍA CONSTANZA: 7
----------------------------------------------------


Parcial recuperatorio 1 viernes
AGÜERO DELIA: 4
AMAYA ABEL: 4
BURGOS CECILIA BEATRIZ: 4
CABRERA CLAUDIA FERNANDA: 4
CARRILLO VERÓNICA PATRICIA:6
CRUZ DORIS DEL VALLE: 7
DIAZ CABRERA FLAVIA: 4
FADEL MARIANO: 4
GONZALEZ MARÍA FLORENCIA: 6
HERRERÍAS MARTÍNEZ MARÍA EMILIA: 6
LATIGANO FRANCO: 4
LUNA GABRIELA ALEJANDRA: 4
PEDRAZA MARIANA DANIELA: 6
PULIDO ANA SOFÍA: 6
ROBLES REY MILAGRO: 6
SALAZAR MANUEL FACUNDO: 6
SALE EFRAÍN D: 8
SOSA DANIELA HORTENCIA:6
TORRENTE LEÓN: 5
VALENZUELA MARCO: 4

Recuperatorio 19-20-21/8 en cada comisión

Parcial 1 miércoles
Acosta, Romina 2 (Dos)
Alvarez Robles, Ana 6 (Seis)
Artaza Díaz, Roxana 6 (Seis)
Ávila, Fernanda B. 2 (Dos)
Bertikian, María Lucia 2 (Dos)
Bezus Rubis, Yanina Giselle 6 (Seis)
Brito, Silvia Analía 6 (Seis)
Campo Ruiz, Carolina Vanesa 3 (Tres)
Carabajal Monteros, Juan M. 4 (Cuatro)
Castro, Andrés José Martín 2 (Dos)
Corrales Morales, Fernanda 2 (Dos)
Cruz, Fabiana 4 (Cuatro)
Díaz, Hugo Hernán 7 (Siete)
Diez, Myriam Graciela 4 (Cuatro)
García Chequer, María Luciana 4 (Cuatro)
García Vera, Cyntia 8 (Ocho)
Gigena, Iris Laura 6 (Seis)
Jiménez, Jessica Lucía 2 (Dos)
Kraling, Erwin Hubert 1 (Uno)
Lanocci, María Florencia 2 (Dos)
Lascano, María Belén 2 (Dos)
Llampa, Carolina del Valle 3 (Tres)
López Morales, Camila 8 (Ocho)
Luna Morales, Maximiliano 2 (Dos)
Luna Roldán, Andrea 1 (Uno)
Mansilla, Nadia Magalí 7 (Siete)
Mercado Valdivieso, Natalí 4 (Cuatro)
Moya, Beatriz Carolina 3 (Tres)
Palacio, Pedro 4 (Cuatro)
Palavecino, Rocío B. 4 (Cuatro)
Pérez, María Verónica 3 (Tres)
Ritorto, Fabrizio 2 (Dos)
Rodriguez Cancino, Ruth Belén 8 (Ocho)
Rodriguez, Victoria 5 (Cinco)
Rojas Mercado, Rocío 1 (Uno)
Romero, Franco 4 (Cuatro)
Santillán, Verónica Mariel 2 (Dos)
Valoy, Mariana 8 (Ocho)
Villagrán, Lourdes Daniela 2 (Dos)

Parcial 1 jueves 
1) Acuña Farhat Maria Pamela seis
2) Arias Lucia Isabel ocho
3) Diaz Lobo Leticia Gabriela seis
4) Gutierrez Cristian Alberto seis
5) Hidalgo Lucas Hernan seis
6) Molina Perez Exequiel seis
7) Melchert Gustavo Julian cuatro
8) Serra Policelli Giuliana cuatro
9) Soto Ailen seis
10) Villareal Agostina cuatro.

Parcial 1 viernes
ALCÁNTARA MARÍA ALEJANDRA 4
ALTAMIRANDA CARLOS ALBERTO 4
ANA CAROLINA MEDINA 6
AVELLANEDA MARÍA CELESTE 6
CAMPERO EMILIA GISELLE 4
CRUZ, DORIS DEL VALLE 5
FERULLO LUCIANO 6
FÍA SARE MAXIMILIANO 4
GARCÍA BARRAZA MA. LOURDES 8
GARCÍA FLAVIA 6
GONZÁLEZ MARÍA FLORENCIA 4
GRAÑA VELAZCO GONZALO 5
LAGORIA MERCEDES 7
LEIVA, ERIKA DEL VALLE, 6
MARTÍNEZ MARÍA LOURDES 5
PALIZA MARÍA PAULA 4
PERALTA LUCIANA 6
PÉREZ MARIANA ELIZABETH 8
ROSSINI AGOSTINIS LUCIANA 4
RUIZ MONICA EUGENIA 6
SALE EFRAIN DAVID 4
VAZQUEZ TOTINO MARÍA ELENA 4
VENTURELLI ARCE MARÍA CONSTANZA 4
-------------------------------------------------------------

Examen final 27/3
AGUIRRE, JIMENA GISELLE 1
AUBRY MA. DOLORES 4
LAZARTE ORNELLA ROMINA 4
MAMANI H GABRIELA 7
MARTINEZ CINDY DENISSE 8
RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA JOSEFINA 5
RODRIGUEZ TERRAZAS SILVIA 3
TORKAR ROCIO 6
YANES MA DE LOURDES 6

2 comentarios:

Sugerencias y consultas