Notas 2012

Recuperatorio Parcial 2

Miércoles (condición final)

Apud, Estela María Promoción - 6
Argañaraz, Sofía L. Promoción - 7
Arias, Exequiel Promoción - 6
Ascarate Jattib, Niza Promoción - 8
Aveldaño, Alejandro D. Promoción - 7
Bustos Albornoz, Susana del H. Regular
Carretero, Noelia Cecilia Promoción - 8
Dip, Lourdes Regular
Fernández, Francisco Emanuel Promoción - 7
Forte, Noelia Marcela Promoción - 7
Galarza, Adriana Edith Promoción - 6
García Alzogaray, M. Candela Promoción - 8
Gerez Salto, Elsa Romina Regular
Gerez Valenzuela, Leonor Regular
Giest, Ignacio Regular
Isa Massa, Marianela Regular
Jarjal, Haydee de los A. Regular
Jimenez, Leila Raquel Promoción - 7
Luna, Ana Cecilia Promoción - 7
Maidana, Elida Alejandra Regular
Medina Vera del Barco, M. Belén Regular
Medina, Juan Marcos Promoción - 7
Medina, María Leonor Promoción - 6
Mendoza, Elizabeth Regular
Miana, Julián Alejandro Promoción - 7
Miranda, Francisco Javier Promoción - 8
Pérez Leal, María Jimena Regular
Richard, Luciana Promoción - 7
Robledo, Antonella Abigail Promoción - 7
Rodriguez, María Julieta Promoción - 8
Rodriguez, Pablo L. Promoción - 7
Rojas, Florencia Cecilia Promoción - 7
Rondó, José María Promoción - 7
Ruiz, Javier Promoción - 7
Sadir, Javier Fernando Promoción - 7
Sanchez, Homero Regular
Sandoval Ibarra, Melisa Promoción - 6
Sosa, Andrea Romina Promoción - 7
Tejerina, Marianela Belén Promoción - 7
Vega Avila, Valeria Promoción - 8
Vellón, Rocio Promoción - 6
Zabalza, Ibán Ramiro Regular
-----------------------------------------------------
Jueves

Apel Einath promociono 9
Añasco Dominguez Micaela promociono 8
Bianconi Maria promociono 7
Diaz Reyes Francisco  regular
Escandar Camila promociono 6
Fourmantin Matias promociono 6
Garlatti Antonella regular
Gerez Florencia promociono 7
Hidalgo Macarena promociono 9
Juardo Florencia regular
Lobo Jose  regular
Osores Facundo promociono 6
Palacios Maria Laura Promociono 8
Perez de Nucci Augusto promociono 8
Rogel Lucia promociono 7
Ruiz Maria Leonela regular

-----------------------------------------------------


Viernes
Adet, Rodrigo Promoción
ALAIME, NATALIA Promoción
ALURRALDE, DAVID Promoción
AQUINO CORAITE JENIFER Promoción
AVELLANEDA HERRERA LUIS Promoción
BARRERA GABRIEL E. Regular
BORDA, RODOLFO AGUSTÍN Promoción
BRUNA ERNESTO EDGARDO Promoción
CARLETTO, FRANCO Promoción
Cazón, María Alejandra Promoción
CELIZ, GERMÁN Regular
CONIDARES, LEONOR Promoción
CORBALÁN EXEQUIEL EDUARDO Promoción
Cristófalo Luis Alberto Promoción
CUOZZO, FERREYRA FRANCO Regular
Di Pascuale Matías Regular
DIB, JÉSSICA NOELIA Promoción
GARCÍA, DIEGO MARCELO Promoción
GUTIERREZ GERÓNIMO Promoción
GUZMÁN ARIAS, VALENTINA Promoción
JUAREZ ÉRIKA Angélica Promoción
Ledesma aldonate Marcos Promoción
MANSILLA, AGUSTÍN Promoción
Martínez José María Promoción
Medrano Benjamín Promoción
MOYA MARÍA PAULA Promoción
Nadal Patricia Carolina Regular
ORTÍZ, JEREMÍAS GABRIEL Promoción
OVIEDO SILVIA INÉS Promoción
PEÑALOZA, NORMA VERÓNICA Regular
RIBÓ VILLÁ MARÍA VIRGINIA Promoción
ROBLES REY, MARÍA MILAGRO Regular
ROCHA, CRISTIAN Promoción
SALVATIERRA, GONZALO Promoción
SARMIENTO, ALEJANDRO Promoción
SERVILI STÉPHANIE Promoción
SUÁREZ, MARÍA RAQUEL Promoción
TOLEDO, GRACIELA PATRICIA Regular
VALDEZ MARÍA JOSÉ Promoción
Valverdi Daiana Vanesa Promoción
VENDRAMINI, SEBASTIÁN Regular
ZURITA, FRANCISCO RICARDO Regular

-----------------------------------------------------
Miércoles Rec.2

Bustos Albornoz, Susana del H. 6
Córdoba, Yaneth Yudith 5
Dip, Lourdes 6
Fernández, Francisco Emanuel 7
Galarza, Adriana Edith 6
Giest, Ignacio 7
Isa Massa, Marianela 4
Jarjal, Haydee de los A. 4
Luna, Ana Cecilia 7
Mendoza, Elizabeth 4
Pérez Leal, María Jimena 4
Zabalza, Ibán Ramiro 5
-----------------------------------------------------

Jueves
Añasco Domínguez Mikaela Alejandra 7
Bianconi Marina 7 
Escandar Camila 7 
Díaz Reyes Francisco 5 
Osores Facundo 6 
Rogel Lucia 6 
Salado Jorge 4
-----------------------------------------------------

Viernes
ALAIME, NATALIA 10
ALURRALDE, DAVID 6
BORDA, RODOLFO AGUSTÍN 8
CARLETTO, FRANCO 6
CELIZ, GERMÁN 4
CONIDARES, LEONOR 9
CORBALÁN EXEQUIEL EDUARDO 9
DIB, JÉSSICA NOELIA 8
FRANCO CUOZZO, FERREYRA 6
GARCÍA, DIEGO MARCELO 6
GUZMÁN ARIAS, VALENTINA 6
MANSILLA, AGUSTÍN 6
PEÑALOZA, NORMA VERÓNICA 6
ROBLES REY, MARÍA MILAGRO 6
ROCHA, CRISTIAN 6
SALVATIERRA, GONZALO 7
SARMIENTO, ALEJANDRO 8
SUÁREZ, MARÍA RAQUEL 8
TOLEDO, GRACIELA PATRICIA 6
VENDRAMINI, SEBASTIÁN 6
ZURITA, FRANCISCO RICARDO 4

-----------------------------------------------------

Parcial 2

Miércoles
Apud, Estela María  6
Argañaraz, Sofía Liliana 6
Arias, Exequiel 6
Ascarate Jattib, Niza 8
Aveldaño, Alejandro David 7
Carretero, Noelia Cecilia 9
Forté, Noelia 6
García Alzogaray, M. Candela 7
Gerez Salto, Elsa Romina 6
Gerez Valenzuela, Leonor 4
Isa Massa, Marianela 4
Jiménez, Leila Raquel 6
Maidana, Elida Alejandra 5
Medina, Juán Marcos 6
Medina, María Leonor 7
Medina Vera del Barco, M. Belén 7
Miana, Julián 8
Miranda, Francisco Javier 9
Richard, Luciana 8
Robledo, Antonella Abigail 7
Rodriguez, María Julieta 8
Rodriguez, Pablo L. 6
Rojas, Florencia Cecilia 7
Rondó, José María 8
Ruiz, Javier 7
Sadir, Javier Fernando 8
Sanchez, Homero 6
Sosa, Andrea Romina  7
Sandoval Ibarra, Melisa 6
Tejerina, Marianela 6
Vega Avila, Valeria 9
Vellón, Rocio 6
-----------------------------------------------------

Jueves
Einath Apel 9
Bianconi Marina 4
Dorado María F. 4
Escandar Fernández Camila 4
Fourmartin Luis Matías 7
Garlatti Antonella 4
Gerez Florencia B. 6
Hidalgo Macarena 9
Lobo Jose H. 4
Osores Facundo 4
Palacios María L. 8
Pérez de Nucci Quarenghi Augusto 7
Ruiz María L. 4
-----------------------------------------------------

Viernes
ADET, RODRIGO IGNACIO: 6
ALAIME, NATALIA DEL VALLE: 4
ALURRALDE, DAVID: 4
AQUINO CORAITE, JENIFER: 6
AVELLANEDA HERRERA, OSCAR LUIS: 6
BARRERA, GABRIEL ESTEBAN: 8
BRUNA, ERNESTO EDGARDO: 9
CAZÓN, MARÍA ALEJANDRA: 8
CONIDARES, LEONOR: 5
CORBALÁN, EXEQUIEL EDUARDO: 4
CRISTÓFALO, LUIS ALBERTO: 8
DI PASCUALE, MATÍAS: 6
GUTIERREZ, GERÓNIMO: 7
JUAREZ, ERIKA ANGÉLICA: 9
LEDESMA ALDONATE: MARCOS EXEQUIEL: 7
MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MARÍA: 9
MEDRANO, BENJAMÍN: 10
MOYA, MARÍA PAULA: 9
ORTIZ, GABRIEL: 6
OVIEDO, SILVIA INÉS: 7
RIBÓ VILLÁ, MARÍA VIRGINIA: 10
SERVILI, STÉPHANIE: 8
VALDEZ, MARÍA JOSÉ: 6
VALVERDI, DAIANA VANESA: 9
----------------------------------------------------

Recuperatorio del parcial 1

Miércoles
Amaya, Johanna A. 4
Apud, Estela María 4
Argañaraz, Sofía L. 6
Arnoldi, Martín Emiliano 4
Aveldaño, Alejandro D. 7
Cifre, María Sofía 4
Córdoba, Yaneth Yudith 5
Dip, Lourdes 4
Fernández, Nancy Mabel 4
Galarza, Adriana Edith 6
García Alzogaray, M. Candela 8
García Bustos, Fátima 6
Garrido, Mariana 4
Gerez Valenzuela, Leonor 4
Jarjal, Haydee de los A. 4
Jimenez Herrera Figueroa, Eliana 4
Luna, Ana Cecilia 6
Martinez Loretto, Roberto 6
Medina Vera del Barco, M. Belén 4
Medina, Juan Marcos 7
Mendoza, Elizabeth 4
Miranda, Francisco Javier 6
Navarro, Diego F. 4
Palacio, Karina Giselle 6
Pérez Leal, María Jimena 6
Rodriguez Terrazas, Silvia E. 4
Rodriguez, María Julieta 6
Rojas, Florencia Cecilia 6
Tejerina, Marianela Belén 7
Vega Avila, Valeria 7
Zabalza, Ibán Ramiro 4
Zótolla, Florencia 6
-----------------------------------------------------

Jueves
Añasco Dominguez Mikaela 8
Apel Einath 9
Díaz Reyes Francisco 4
Escandar Camila 6
Fourmantin Luis Matias 6
Galartti Antonella 6
Hidalgo Macarena 7
Jurado María Florencia 4
Palacios María Laura 4
Perez De Nucci Quarenghi Augusto 6
Ruiz María Leonela 4
Salado Jorge 4
-----------------------------------------------------

Viernes
ALAIME NATALIA DEL VALLE 7
ALURRALDE DAVID RODRIGO 8
AQUINO CORAITE JENIFER 7
AVELLANEDA HERRERA LUIS 10
BARRERA GABRIEL E. 4
BRUNA ERNESTO EDGARDO 8
CÁCERES ANDREA E. 4
CARLETTO FRANCO GERMÁN 6
CELIZ GERMAN 4
CISNEROS SÁNCHEZ HUGO 8
CONIDARES LEONOR 6
CUOZZO FERREIRA FRANCO 4
GARCÍA DIEGO MARCELO 6
GROSSO DALÚZ MAXIMILIANO 4
GUTIERREZ GERÓNIMO 6
JUAREZ ÉRIKA 6
MANSILLA AGUSTÍN 9
MOYA MARÍA PAULA 8
ORTÍZ, JEREMÍAS GABRIEL 6
OVIEDO SILVIA INÉS 7
PEÑALOZA NORMA VERÓNICA 4
RIBÓ VILLÁ MARÍA VIRGINIA 8
ROBLES REY MARÍA MILAGRO 4
ROCHA CRISTIAN 6
SARMIENTO ALEJANDRO 7
SERVILI STÉPHANIE 6
VALDEZ MARÍA JOSÉ 8
VENDRAMINI SEBASTIÁN 4
ZORRILLA DEBORAH 6
ZURITA RICARDO 6
-----------------------------------------------------

Final 6-8


PRIMER PARCIAL
(RECUPERATORIO 15, 16 y 17 de agosto)

COMISIÓN MIÉRCOLES
Arias, Exequiel 6
Ascarate Jattib, Niza 7
Bustos Albornoz, Susana del H. 5
Carretero, Noelia Cecilia 7
Fernández, Francisco Emanuel 6
Forte, Noelia Marcela 6
Gerez Salto, Elsa Romina 4
Giest, Ignacio 4
Isa Massa, Marianela 6
Jimenez, Leila Raquel 6
Maidana, Elida Alejandra 4
Medina, Juán Marcos 4
Medina, María Leonor 6
Miana, Julián Alejandro 6
Moyano, María Laura 6
Richard, Luciana 6
Robledo, Antonella Abigail 6
Rodriguez, Pablo L. 6
Rondó, José María 7
Ruiz, Javier 7
Sadir, Javier Fernando 6
Sanchez, Homero 4
Sandoval Ibarra, Melisa 6
Sosa, Andrea Romina 6
Vega Avila, Valeria 4
Vellón, Rocio 6

COMISIÓN JUEVES
Bianconi Marina 6
Fourmantin Luis Matias 4
Gerez Florencia 8
Osores Facundo 6

COMISIÓN VIERNES
Adet, Rodrigo: 7
Borda Rodolfo Agustín: 6
Corbalán Ezequiel: 8
Cristófalo Luis Alberto: 6
Cuozzo Franco: 4 cuatro
Dib Jessica Noelia: 9
Di Pascuale Matías: 5
Guzmán Arias Benjamín: 6
Ledesma aldonate Marcos: 8
Medrano Benjamín: 6
Nadal Patricia Carolina: 4
Martínez José María: 7
Salvatierra Gonzalo: 6
Suárez María Raquel: 7
Toledo Graciela Patricia: 5
Valverdi Daiana Vanesa

---------------------------------------

Final 22-2

Beccari, María Florencia 1
Canllo, Alvaro 1
Castillo Ponce, Ivana 2
Janin, Lourdes 2
Luna, Carla Daniela 2
Miranda, Jorge Alfredo 2
Paez, Romina del Jesús 5
Perez, Pablo Daniel 7
Solohaga Luna, Evangelina 2
---------------------------------------

FINAL 12/2


ASTORGA LADETTO, VERONICA 7
BECCARI, MA FLORENCIA 8
BRACAMONTE, IVANA 1
CARABAJAL, MA. FLORENCIA 8
CASTILLO PONCE, IVANA 4
COSTILLA, MA. SOLEDAD 3
FIGUEROA, ANAHI 5
MIRANDA, JORGE 6
PELARELLA, ERIKA 8
PEREIRA, LUCIA DEL VALLE 7
ROJAS, MA. FLORENCIA 5
SOLIER, CARLA 7
SOLOHAGA LUNA, EVANGELINA 4
VERA, DANIELA 6
WALTHER, MA. EUGENIA 3
---------------------------------------